BBN JANSHATABDI Train time table

no image

Time table for train BBN JANSHATABDI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12021’ BBN JANSHATABDI HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:25:00′ HOWRAH JN BARABIL
‘12021’ BBN JANSHATABDI KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ HOWRAH JN BARABIL
‘12021’ BBN JANSHATABDI GTS GHATSILA ’09:26:00′ ’09:27:00′ HOWRAH JN BARABIL
‘12021’ BBN JANSHATABDI TATA TATANAGAR JN ’09:50:00′ ’10:00:00′ HOWRAH JN BARABIL
‘12021’ BBN JANSHATABDI SINI SINI JN ’10:26:00′ ’10:27:00′ HOWRAH JN BARABIL
‘12021’ BBN JANSHATABDI CBSA CHAIBASA ’10:56:00′ ’10:57:00′ HOWRAH JN BARABIL
‘12021’ BBN JANSHATABDI DPS DANGOAPOSI ’11:42:00′ ’11:43:00′ HOWRAH JN BARABIL
‘12021’ BBN JANSHATABDI NOMD NOAMUNDI ’12:02:00′ ’12:03:00′ HOWRAH JN BARABIL
‘12021’ BBN JANSHATABDI BJMD BARA JAMDA ’12:21:00′ ’12:22:00′ HOWRAH JN BARABIL
‘12021’ BBN JANSHATABDI BBN BARABIL ’13:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN BARABIL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.