BBS BPO EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BBS BPO EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS BBS BHUBANESWAR ’00:00:00′ ’17:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS CTC CUTTACK ’17:40:00′ ’17:45:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’18:31:00′ ’18:32:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS BHC BHADRAK ’19:25:00′ ’19:27:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS MKO MARKONA ’19:37:00′ ’19:38:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS SORO SORO ’19:50:00′ ’19:51:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS BLS BALASORE ’20:15:00′ ’20:17:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS HIP HALDIPADA ’20:28:00′ ’20:29:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS ROP RUPSA JN ’20:38:00′ ’20:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS TKH THAKURTOTA ’20:48:00′ ’20:50:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS JRG JUGPURA ’20:57:00′ ’20:59:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS JOL JOGAL ’21:08:00′ ’21:09:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS BTQ BETNOTI ’21:19:00′ ’21:20:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS KCV KRISHNA CH PURA ’21:35:00′ ’21:36:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS BPO BARIPADA ’21:59:00′ ’22:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
‘12892’ BBS BPO EXPRESS BGY BANGRIPOSI ’22:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGRIPOSI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.