BBS BWIP LINK E Train time table

no image

Time table for train BBS BWIP LINK E arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E BBS BHUBANESWAR ’00:00:00′ ’19:35:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’20:05:00′ ’20:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E NKP NIRAKARPUR ’20:32:00′ ’20:33:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E BSDP BHUSANDPUR ’20:41:00′ ’20:42:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E KAPG KALUPARA GHAT ’20:52:00′ ’20:53:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E KUU KUHURI ’21:01:00′ ’21:02:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E BALU BALUGAON ’21:19:00′ ’21:20:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E CLKA CHILKA ’21:27:00′ ’21:29:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E KIT KHALLIKOT ’21:34:00′ ’21:35:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E GAM GANJAM ’22:00:00′ ’22:01:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E CAP CHATRAPUR ’22:11:00′ ’22:12:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E BAM BRAHMAPUR ’22:30:00′ ’22:35:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E IPM ICHCHPURAM ’22:57:00′ ’22:58:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E SPT SOMPETA ’23:12:00′ ’23:13:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E PSA PALASA ’00:05:00′ ’00:07:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E NWP NAUPADA JN ’00:29:00′ ’00:30:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’01:02:00′ ’01:04:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E CPP CHIPURUPALLE ’01:34:00′ ’01:35:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’02:15:00′ ’02:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E VBL BOBBILI ’03:25:00′ ’03:30:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E PVP PARVATIPURAM ’03:52:00′ ’03:53:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN ’03:59:00′ ’04:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E RGDA RAYAGADA ’04:50:00′ ’05:30:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E THV THERUBALI ’05:57:00′ ’05:58:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E BMCK BISSAMCUTTACK ’06:21:00′ ’06:22:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E MNGD MUNIGUDA ’06:39:00′ ’06:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E AMB AMBODALA ’07:01:00′ ’07:02:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E LJR LANJIGARH ROAD ’07:26:00′ ’07:27:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E GRCP G.RAMACHANDRAPU ’07:43:00′ ’07:44:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E DPUR DEPUR PH ’07:59:00′ ’08:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E BWIP BHAWANIPATNA ’08:20:00′ ’08:25:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
‘18437’ BBS BWIP LINK E JNRD JUNAGARH ROAD ’09:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR JUNAGARH ROAD
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.