BBS EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BBS EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS BLGR BALANGIR ’00:00:00′ ’14:40:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS LSX LOISINGHA ’14:55:00′ ’14:57:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS BRPL BARPALI ’15:23:00′ ’15:25:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’15:40:00′ ’15:42:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS HKG HIRAKUD ’16:10:00′ ’16:12:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS SBP SAMBALPUR ’16:40:00′ ’16:50:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD ’16:54:00′ ’16:56:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS RAIR RAIRAKHOL ’17:50:00′ ’17:52:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS BONA BOINDA ’18:35:00′ ’18:37:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS ANGL ANGUL ’19:30:00′ ’19:35:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’19:45:00′ ’19:47:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS MRDL MERAMANDOLIL ’19:59:00′ ’20:01:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS DNKL DHENKANAL ’20:25:00′ ’20:27:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS MCS MANCHESWAR ’21:22:00′ ’21:24:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
‘12894’ BBS EXPRESS BBS BHUBANESWAR ’21:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ BALANGIR BHUBANESWAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.