BBS LTT SF EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BBS LTT SF EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’00:00:00′ ’07:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP CTC CUTTACK ’07:30:00′ ’07:35:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP NRG NERGUNDI ’08:00:00′ ’08:01:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP DNKL DHENKANAL ’08:26:00′ ’08:27:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’09:12:00′ ’09:13:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP ANGL ANGUL ’09:55:00′ ’09:57:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP SBP SAMBALPUR ’12:20:00′ ’12:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’13:45:00′ ’14:05:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP RIG RAIGARH ’14:51:00′ ’14:53:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP CPH CHAMPA ’15:45:00′ ’15:47:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’17:00:00′ ’17:15:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP R RAIPUR JN ’18:50:00′ ’19:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP G GONDIA JN ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP NGP NAGPUR ’00:05:00′ ’00:20:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP AK AKOLA JN ’03:55:00′ ’04:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:50:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’08:07:00′ ’08:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’09:05:00′ ’09:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’12:22:00′ ’12:25:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12880’ BBS LTT SF EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’13:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR LOKMANYATILAK T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.