BBS PUNE EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BBS PUNE EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’00:00:00′ ’22:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’22:40:00′ ’22:45:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’00:38:00′ ’00:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’03:40:00′ ’03:42:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’04:40:00′ ’05:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP DVD DUVVADA ’05:30:00′ ’05:32:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’10:40:00′ ’11:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP GNT GUNTUR JN ’11:45:00′ ’11:50:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP NLDA NALGONDA ’14:20:00′ ’14:21:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’17:40:00′ ’17:50:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP WADI WADI ’21:40:00′ ’21:45:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP GR GULBARGA ’22:29:00′ ’22:30:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP SUR SOLAPUR JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:15:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
‘22882’ BBS PUNE EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’05:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR PUNE JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.