BCT DOUBLEDECKE Train time table

no image

Time table for train BCT DOUBLEDECKE arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12932’ BCT DOUBLEDECKE ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12932’ BCT DOUBLEDECKE ND NADIAD JN ’06:38:00′ ’06:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12932’ BCT DOUBLEDECKE ANND ANAND JN ’06:57:00′ ’06:59:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12932’ BCT DOUBLEDECKE BRC VADODARA JN ’07:40:00′ ’07:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12932’ BCT DOUBLEDECKE BH BHARUCH JN ’08:29:00′ ’08:31:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12932’ BCT DOUBLEDECKE ST SURAT ’09:22:00′ ’09:27:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12932’ BCT DOUBLEDECKE BL VALSAD ’10:14:00′ ’10:16:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12932’ BCT DOUBLEDECKE VAPI VAPI ’10:32:00′ ’10:34:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12932’ BCT DOUBLEDECKE BVI BORIVALI ’12:16:00′ ’12:18:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12932’ BCT DOUBLEDECKE BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL ’13:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.