BCT JP EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BCT JP EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL ’00:00:00′ ’18:50:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS BVI BORIVALI ’19:28:00′ ’19:30:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS ST SURAT ’22:40:00′ ’22:45:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’23:19:00′ ’23:21:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’00:28:00′ ’00:30:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS DHD DAHOD ’02:37:00′ ’02:39:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS MGN MEGHNAGAR ’03:01:00′ ’03:03:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS RTM RATLAM JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:40:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS NAD NAGDA JN ’05:36:00′ ’05:38:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT ’06:04:00′ ’06:06:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS CMU CHAU MAHLA ’06:24:00′ ’06:26:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS SVA SUWASRA ’06:40:00′ ’06:42:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS SGZ SHAMGARH ’06:54:00′ ’06:56:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS BWM BHAWANI MANDI ’07:18:00′ ’07:20:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS RMA RAMGANJ MANDI ’07:40:00′ ’07:42:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS KOTA KOTA JN ’08:50:00′ ’08:55:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’10:30:00′ ’10:40:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS DPA DURGAPURA ’12:19:00′ ’12:20:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12955’ BCT JP EXPRESS JP JAIPUR ’12:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.