BDTS BGKT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BDTS BGKT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19065’ BDTS BGKT EXP BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’23:25:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘19065’ BDTS BGKT EXP BVI BORIVALI ’00:01:00′ ’00:02:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘19065’ BDTS BGKT EXP BL VALSAD ’02:23:00′ ’02:25:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘19065’ BDTS BGKT EXP ST SURAT ’03:50:00′ ’03:55:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘19065’ BDTS BGKT EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’05:45:00′ ’05:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘19065’ BDTS BGKT EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’07:45:00′ ’08:05:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘19065’ BDTS BGKT EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’10:06:00′ ’10:08:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘19065’ BDTS BGKT EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’12:25:00′ ’12:35:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘19065’ BDTS BGKT EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’15:15:00′ ’15:20:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘19065’ BDTS BGKT EXP BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI ’17:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHAGAT KI KOTHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.