BDTS BHUJ EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BDTS BHUJ EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’14:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP BVI BORIVALI ’15:17:00′ ’15:19:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP DRD DAHANU ROAD ’16:35:00′ ’16:37:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP VAPI VAPI ’17:16:00′ ’17:18:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP BL VALSAD ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP BIM BILIMORA JN ’18:06:00′ ’18:08:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP NVS NAVSARI ’18:24:00′ ’18:26:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP ST SURAT ’19:03:00′ ’19:06:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP KSB KOSAMBA JN ’19:35:00′ ’19:37:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’19:50:00′ ’19:52:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP BH BHARUCH JN ’20:09:00′ ’20:11:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP PLJ PALEJ ’20:38:00′ ’20:40:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP MYG MIYAGAM KARJAN ’20:52:00′ ’20:54:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP VS VISHVAMITRI ’21:18:00′ ’21:20:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:45:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP ANND ANAND JN ’22:15:00′ ’22:17:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP ND NADIAD JN ’22:32:00′ ’22:34:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP MAN MANINAGAR ’23:21:00′ ’23:23:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’23:40:00′ ’23:59:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP VG VIRAMGAM JN ’01:06:00′ ’01:08:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP DHG DHRANGDHRA ’02:06:00′ ’02:08:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP HVD HALVAD ’02:53:00′ ’02:55:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP MALB MALIYA MIYANA ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP BCOB BHACHAU BG ’04:46:00′ ’04:48:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG ’05:30:00′ ’05:55:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP AI ADIPUR ’06:03:00′ ’06:05:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP AJE ANJAR ’06:15:00′ ’06:17:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19115’ BDTS BHUJ EXP BHUJ BHUJ ’07:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.