BDTS HSR SF EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BDTS HSR SF EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’12:55:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP BVI BORIVALI ’13:21:00′ ’13:23:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP VAPI VAPI ’15:15:00′ ’15:17:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP ST SURAT ’16:45:00′ ’16:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP BH BHARUCH JN ’17:37:00′ ’17:39:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:45:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP ANND ANAND JN ’19:15:00′ ’19:17:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP ND NADIAD JN ’19:32:00′ ’19:34:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’20:40:00′ ’21:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP SBI SABARMATI JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:17:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’22:16:00′ ’22:18:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP SID SIDDHPUR ’23:02:00′ ’23:04:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’00:02:00′ ’00:04:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’01:03:00′ ’01:10:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP SOH SIROHI ROAD ’02:02:00′ ’02:04:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP FA FALNA ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP RANI RANI ’03:12:00′ ’03:14:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’03:58:00′ ’04:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP PMY PALI MARWAR ’04:22:00′ ’04:24:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP LUNI LUNI JN ’04:57:00′ ’05:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP JU JODHPUR JN ’05:35:00′ ’05:45:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’07:01:00′ ’07:06:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP DNA DEGANA JN ’07:39:00′ ’07:42:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP DIA DIDWANA ’08:30:00′ ’08:32:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP LAU LADNUN ’08:56:00′ ’08:58:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP SUJH SUJANGARH ’09:09:00′ ’09:11:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP RTGH RATANGARH JN ’10:30:00′ ’10:35:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP CUR CHURU ’11:10:00′ ’11:20:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP SDLP SADULPUR JN ’12:20:00′ ’12:25:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
‘22915’ BDTS HSR SF EXP HSR HISAR ’13:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS HISAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.