BDTS JSM EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BDTS JSM EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’14:35:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP BVI BORIVALI ’15:04:00′ ’15:06:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP VAPI VAPI ’16:49:00′ ’16:51:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP BL VALSAD ’17:15:00′ ’17:17:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP ST SURAT ’18:22:00′ ’18:27:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP BH BHARUCH JN ’19:13:00′ ’19:15:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’20:15:00′ ’20:20:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP ANND ANAND JN ’20:50:00′ ’20:52:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP ND NADIAD JN ’21:07:00′ ’21:09:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’22:10:00′ ’22:30:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP SBI SABARMATI JN ’22:45:00′ ’22:47:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’23:48:00′ ’23:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP UJA UNJHA ’00:12:00′ ’00:14:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’01:28:00′ ’01:30:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’02:40:00′ ’02:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP JWB JAWAI BANDH ’04:09:00′ ’04:11:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP FA FALNA ’04:24:00′ ’04:26:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP RANI RANI ’04:38:00′ ’04:40:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’05:45:00′ ’05:47:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP PMY PALI MARWAR ’06:09:00′ ’06:11:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP LUNI LUNI JN ’06:42:00′ ’06:45:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP JU JODHPUR JN ’07:25:00′ ’07:35:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP OSN OSIYAN ’08:29:00′ ’08:31:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP PLCJ PHALODI JN ’09:42:00′ ’09:47:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP RDRA RAMDEVRA ’10:22:00′ ’10:24:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP SBLT SHRIBDRYA LATHI ’11:01:00′ ’11:03:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
‘22931’ BDTS JSM EXP JSM JAISALMER ’12:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAISALMER
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.