BDTS PIT SF EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BDTS PIT SF EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22935’ BDTS PIT SF EXP BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’12:55:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS PALITANA
‘22935’ BDTS PIT SF EXP BVI BORIVALI ’13:23:00′ ’13:25:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS PALITANA
‘22935’ BDTS PIT SF EXP VAPI VAPI ’15:17:00′ ’15:20:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS PALITANA
‘22935’ BDTS PIT SF EXP ST SURAT ’16:45:00′ ’16:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS PALITANA
‘22935’ BDTS PIT SF EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:45:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS PALITANA
‘22935’ BDTS PIT SF EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’20:40:00′ ’21:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS PALITANA
‘22935’ BDTS PIT SF EXP JVN JORAWARNAGAR JN ’23:30:00′ ’23:31:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS PALITANA
‘22935’ BDTS PIT SF EXP JVN JORAVARNAGAR ’23:30:00′ ’23:31:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS PALITANA
‘22935’ BDTS PIT SF EXP BTD BOTAD JN ’00:40:00′ ’00:42:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS PALITANA
‘22935’ BDTS PIT SF EXP DLJ DHOLA JN ’01:18:00′ ’01:20:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS PALITANA
‘22935’ BDTS PIT SF EXP SGD SONGADH ’01:38:00′ ’01:41:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS PALITANA
‘22935’ BDTS PIT SF EXP SOJN SIHOR GUJARAT ’01:50:00′ ’02:10:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS PALITANA
‘22935’ BDTS PIT SF EXP PIT PALITANA ’03:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS PALITANA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.