BE BSB EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BE BSB EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS BE BAREILLY ’00:00:00′ ’15:35:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS RYS RASURIYA ’15:46:00′ ’15:48:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS PMR PITAMBARPUR ’15:57:00′ ’15:59:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS TSA TISUA ’16:08:00′ ’16:10:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS BLPU BILPUR ’16:18:00′ ’16:20:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS MK MIRANPUR KATRA ’16:28:00′ ’16:30:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS TLH TILHAR ’16:40:00′ ’16:42:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS BTRA BANTHRA ’16:51:00′ ’16:53:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’17:08:00′ ’17:13:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS ROZA ROZA JN ’17:21:00′ ’17:23:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS KH KAHILIYA ’17:33:00′ ’17:35:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS AIG ALGAWAN ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS AJI ANJHI SHAHABAD ’17:52:00′ ’17:54:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS TDP TODARPUR ’18:02:00′ ’18:04:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS BEG BEHTAGOKUL ’18:10:00′ ’18:12:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS KUF KAURHA ’18:21:00′ ’18:23:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS HRI HARDOI ’18:32:00′ ’18:34:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS KAR KARNA ’18:47:00′ ’18:49:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS MST MASIT ’18:57:00′ ’18:59:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS BGH BAGHAULI ’19:07:00′ ’19:09:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS BLM BALAMU JN ’19:19:00′ ’19:21:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS DLQ DALELNAGAR ’19:31:00′ ’19:33:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS UTA UMAR TALI ’19:41:00′ ’19:43:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS SAN SANDILA ’19:51:00′ ’19:53:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS RBD RAHIMABAD ’20:04:00′ ’20:06:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS DIL DILAWARNAGAR ’20:15:00′ ’20:17:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS MLD MALIHABAD ’20:25:00′ ’20:27:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS KKJ KAKORI ’20:37:00′ ’20:39:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’23:15:00′ ’23:25:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS BBK BARABANKI JN ’00:03:00′ ’00:05:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS DYD DARYABAD ’00:43:00′ ’00:45:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS RDL RUDAULI ’01:09:00′ ’01:11:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS FD FAIZABAD JN ’01:48:00′ ’01:53:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS AY AYODHYA ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS GGJ GOSHAINGANJ ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS ABP AKBARPUR ’03:20:00′ ’03:22:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS MLPR MALIPUR ’03:37:00′ ’03:39:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’04:11:00′ ’04:15:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS KS KHETA SARAI ’04:27:00′ ’04:29:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS JNU JAUNPUR JN ’04:48:00′ ’04:50:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS ZBD ZAFARABAD JN ’05:02:00′ ’05:04:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS KSF KHALISPUR ’05:43:00′ ’05:44:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS BTP BABATPUR ’05:52:00′ ’05:54:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
‘14236’ BE BSB EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’06:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ BAREILLY VARANASI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.