BE INDB EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BE INDB EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS BE BAREILLY ’00:00:00′ ’10:40:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS AO AONLA ’11:33:00′ ’11:35:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS DUB DABTARA ’12:08:00′ ’12:10:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS CH CHANDAUSI JN ’12:38:00′ ’12:43:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS BJ BAHJOI ’12:59:00′ ’13:01:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS ALJN ALIGARH JN ’15:55:00′ ’16:00:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS AGA AGRA CITY ’18:25:00′ ’18:27:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS AGC AGRA CANTT ’19:00:00′ ’19:08:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS GWL GWALIOR ’20:50:00′ ’20:55:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS JHS JHANSI JN ’22:30:00′ ’22:40:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS BINA BINA JN ’02:20:00′ ’02:25:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS BHS VIDISHA ’03:20:00′ ’03:22:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS BPL BHOPAL JN ’04:25:00′ ’05:05:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS BIH BAIRAGARH ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS SEH SEHORE ’05:43:00′ ’05:45:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS SJP SHUJALPUR ’06:18:00′ ’06:20:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS BCH BERCHHA ’06:58:00′ ’07:00:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS UJN UJJAIN JN ’09:00:00′ ’09:30:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS DWX DEWAS ’10:38:00′ ’10:40:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
‘14320’ BE INDB EXPRESS INDB INDORE JN BG ’11:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ BAREILLY INDORE JN BG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.