BE LKO ALD PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BE LKO ALD PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS BE BAREILLY ’00:00:00′ ’17:15:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS PMR PITAMBARPUR ’17:33:00′ ’17:35:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS BLPU BILPUR ’17:51:00′ ’17:53:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS TLH TILHAR ’18:07:00′ ’18:09:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’18:50:00′ ’18:55:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS ROZA ROZA JN ’19:05:00′ ’19:07:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS AJI ANJHI SHAHABAD ’19:33:00′ ’19:35:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS HRI HARDOI ’20:02:00′ ’20:04:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS SAN SANDILA ’20:51:00′ ’20:53:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS AMG ALAMNAGAR ’21:57:00′ ’21:59:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’22:20:00′ ’22:30:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS UTR UTRAHTIA ’22:52:00′ ’22:54:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS MLJ MOHANLALGANJ ’23:04:00′ ’23:06:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS KKAH KANKAHA ’23:13:00′ ’23:15:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS NHN NIGOHAN ’23:22:00′ ’23:24:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS SAGR SHRIRAJNAGAR ’23:30:00′ ’23:32:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS BCN BACHHRAWAN ’23:41:00′ ’23:42:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS KVG KUNEANGANJ ’23:49:00′ ’23:51:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS HCP HARCHANDPUR ’23:57:00′ ’23:59:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS GANG GANGAGANJ ’00:06:00′ ’00:08:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS RBL RAE BARELI JN ’00:35:00′ ’00:40:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS RUM RUPAMAU ’00:50:00′ ’00:52:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS FTG FURSATGANJ ’01:00:00′ ’01:02:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS JAIS JAIS ’01:11:00′ ’01:13:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS KCJ KASIMPUR ’01:16:00′ ’01:18:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS BANI BANI ’01:26:00′ ’01:27:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS GNG GAURIGANJ ’01:32:00′ ’01:34:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS TLKH TALAKHAJURI ’01:40:00′ ’01:42:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS AME AMETHI ’01:56:00′ ’01:58:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS MFL MISRAULI ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS ANTU ANTU ’02:18:00′ ’02:20:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS JGJ JAGESHARGANJ ’02:29:00′ ’02:31:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS CIL CHILBILA JN ’02:39:00′ ’02:41:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’03:15:00′ ’03:25:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS VPO BHUPIA MAU ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS BTJ BISHNATHGANJ ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS MEM MAU AIMMA ’04:09:00′ ’04:11:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS SWE SIWAITH ’04:31:00′ ’04:33:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS PFM PHAPHAMAU JN ’04:42:00′ ’04:44:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
‘14308’ BE LKO ALD PASS PRG PRAYAG ’05:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ BAREILLY PRAYAG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.