BGP DNR SPECIAL Train time table

no image

Time table for train BGP DNR SPECIAL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL BGP BHAGALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’05:35:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL NAT NATHNAGAR ’05:42:00′ ’05:43:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL AKN AKBARNAGAR ’05:53:00′ ’05:54:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL SGG SULTANGANJ ’06:04:00′ ’06:05:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL KPRD KALYANPUR ROAD ’06:19:00′ ’06:20:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL BUP BARIARPUR ’06:29:00′ ’06:30:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL RPUR RATANPUR ’06:37:00′ ’06:38:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL JMP JAMALPUR JN ’06:49:00′ ’06:51:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL DRH DHARHARA ’07:03:00′ ’07:04:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL MSDN MASUDAN ’07:12:00′ ’07:13:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL AHA ABHAIPUR ’07:20:00′ ’07:21:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL KJH KAJRA ’07:30:00′ ’07:31:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL UREN UREN ’07:38:00′ ’07:39:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL DNRE DHANAURI ’07:47:00′ ’07:48:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL KIUL KIUL JN ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’08:32:00′ ’08:33:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL BRYA BARHIYA ’08:47:00′ ’08:48:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’08:58:00′ ’08:59:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL MKA MOKAMEH JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:12:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL PHK PUNARAKH ’09:23:00′ ’09:24:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL BARH BARH ’09:34:00′ ’09:35:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’09:51:00′ ’09:53:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL FUT FATWA ’10:09:00′ ’10:10:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL PNC PATNA SAHEB ’10:22:00′ ’10:23:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’10:32:00′ ’10:34:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL PNBE PATNA JN ’11:15:00′ ’11:25:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
‘03401’ BGP DNR SPECIAL DNR DANAPUR ’12:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHAGALPUR DANAPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.