BGP GARIB RATH Train time table

no image

Time table for train BGP GARIB RATH arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH BGP BHAGALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’13:30:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH SGG SULTANGANJ ’13:50:00′ ’13:51:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH JMP JAMALPUR JN ’14:25:00′ ’14:40:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH AHA ABHAIPUR ’14:59:00′ ’15:00:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH KIUL KIUL JN ’16:05:00′ ’16:25:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’18:56:00′ ’18:58:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH PNBE PATNA JN ’19:05:00′ ’19:15:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH DNR DANAPUR ’19:30:00′ ’19:32:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH BTA BIHTA ’19:43:00′ ’19:45:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH ARA ARA ’20:22:00′ ’20:24:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH BEA BIHIYA ’20:38:00′ ’20:39:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH DURE DUMRAON ’21:00:00′ ’21:01:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH BXR BUXAR ’21:17:00′ ’21:19:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’21:48:00′ ’21:50:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’22:50:00′ ’23:00:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH BDL VINDHYACHAL ’23:51:00′ ’23:53:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’00:52:00′ ’00:55:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’02:55:00′ ’03:00:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH TDL TUNDLA JN ’05:17:00′ ’05:19:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH ALJN ALIGARH JN ’06:15:00′ ’06:17:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22405’ BGP GARIB RATH ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM ’08:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.