BGP NDLS EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BGP NDLS EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP BGP BHAGALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’17:30:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP SGG SULTANGANJ ’17:50:00′ ’17:51:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP JMP JAMALPUR JN ’18:28:00′ ’18:33:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP AHA ABHAIPUR ’18:52:00′ ’18:53:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’20:05:00′ ’20:10:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’20:44:00′ ’20:46:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:17:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’22:00:00′ ’22:02:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’22:25:00′ ’22:35:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP COI CHEOKI ’23:00:00′ ’23:02:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’04:08:00′ ’04:25:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’06:45:00′ ’06:50:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP PNK PANKI ’06:54:00′ ’06:55:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP TKJ TILAK BRIDGE ’07:00:00′ ’07:01:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
‘12349’ BGP NDLS EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’13:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHAGALPUR NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.