BGP RNC EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BGP RNC EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS BGP BHAGALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’16:55:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS SGG SULTANGANJ ’17:15:00′ ’17:16:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS BUP BARIARPUR ’17:37:00′ ’17:38:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS JMP JAMALPUR JN ’17:53:00′ ’18:08:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS AHA ABHAIPUR ’18:27:00′ ’18:28:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS KJH KAJRA ’18:38:00′ ’18:39:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS KIUL KIUL JN ’19:30:00′ ’20:00:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS JMU JAMUI ’20:29:00′ ’20:30:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS JAJ JHAJHA ’21:10:00′ ’21:20:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS JSME JASIDIH JN ’21:52:00′ ’21:57:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS MDP MADHUPUR JN ’22:22:00′ ’22:27:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS VDS VIDYASAGAR ’22:46:00′ ’22:47:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’23:15:00′ ’23:16:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS DHN DHANBAD JN ’01:13:00′ ’01:23:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS KTH KATRASGARH ’01:51:00′ ’01:53:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS PLJE PHULWARTANR ’02:07:00′ ’02:08:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS CRP CHANDRAPURA JN ’02:31:00′ ’02:33:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’03:05:00′ ’03:15:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS MURI MURI ’04:10:00′ ’04:15:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS GATD GAUTAMDHARA ’04:30:00′ ’04:31:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
‘18604’ BGP RNC EXPRESS RNC RANCHI ’05:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHAGALPUR RANCHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.