BHUJ DADAR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BHUJ DADAR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP BHUJ BHUJ ’00:00:00′ ’18:30:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG ’19:25:00′ ’19:50:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP BCOB BHACHAU BG ’20:21:00′ ’20:23:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G ’20:50:00′ ’20:52:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP SNLR SANTALPUR ’22:04:00′ ’22:06:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP RDHP RADHANPUR ’22:38:00′ ’22:40:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP DEOR DIYODAR ’23:12:00′ ’23:14:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP BLDI BHILDI ’23:37:00′ ’23:39:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP DISA DISA ’23:53:00′ ’23:55:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’01:05:00′ ’01:32:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’02:36:00′ ’02:38:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’04:20:00′ ’04:40:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP ND NADIAD JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:22:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP ANND ANAND JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:42:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP ST SURAT ’08:15:00′ ’08:20:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP BSR VASAI ROAD ’11:02:00′ ’11:05:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP BVI BORIVALI ’11:21:00′ ’11:23:00′ BHUJ DADAR
‘12960’ BHUJ DADAR EXP DDR DADAR ’12:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHUJ DADAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.