BHUSAVAL PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BHUSAVAL PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS ST SURAT ’00:00:00′ ’16:35:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS UDN UDHNA JN ’16:42:00′ ’16:44:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS NOL NIYOL ’16:45:00′ ’16:46:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS CHM CHALTHAN ’17:00:00′ ’17:02:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS BGMR BAGUMRA ’17:08:00′ ’17:10:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS GGAR GANGADHARA ’17:17:00′ ’17:19:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS BIY BARDOLI ’17:26:00′ ’17:28:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS TBV TIMBARVA ’17:36:00′ ’17:38:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS MGRL MANGROLLA ’17:42:00′ ’17:44:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS MID MADHI ’18:02:00′ ’18:04:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS KRAI KAHET ’18:18:00′ ’18:20:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS LTV LOTARVA ’18:24:00′ ’18:26:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS VYA VYARA ’18:35:00′ ’18:37:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS KKRD KIKAKUI ROAD ’18:51:00′ ’18:53:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS USD UKAI SONGADH ’19:02:00′ ’19:04:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS LKKD LAKKADKOT ’19:11:00′ ’19:13:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS BBAI BHADBHUNJA ’19:21:00′ ’19:23:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS NWU NAVAPUR ’19:43:00′ ’19:45:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS KFF KOLDA ’19:57:00′ ’19:59:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS CPD CHINCHPADA ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS KHTG KHATGAON ’20:20:00′ ’20:22:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS KBH KHANDBAARA ’20:37:00′ ’20:39:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS DWD DHEKVAD ’20:58:00′ ’21:00:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS NDB NANDURBAR ’21:25:00′ ’21:35:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS DDE DONDAICHA ’22:23:00′ ’22:25:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS SNSL SONSHELU ’22:43:00′ ’22:44:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS SNK SINDKHEDA ’22:52:00′ ’22:54:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS NDN NARDANA ’23:07:00′ ’23:09:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS AN AMALNER ’00:01:00′ ’00:04:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS DXG DHARANGAON ’00:25:00′ ’00:27:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS JL JALGAON JN ’01:13:00′ ’01:15:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS BDI BHADLI ’01:30:00′ ’01:32:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59077’ BHUSAVAL PASS BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’01:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.