BHUSAVAL PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BHUSAVAL PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS ST SURAT ’00:00:00′ ’23:25:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS UDN UDHNA JN ’23:33:00′ ’23:35:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS CHM CHALTHAN ’23:53:00′ ’23:55:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS BIY BARDOLI ’00:11:00′ ’00:13:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS MID MADHI ’00:28:00′ ’00:30:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS VYA VYARA ’00:50:00′ ’00:52:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS USD UKAI SONGADH ’01:14:00′ ’01:16:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS NWU NAVAPUR ’02:03:00′ ’02:05:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS CPD CHINCHPADA ’02:23:00′ ’02:25:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS KBH KHANDBAARA ’02:45:00′ ’02:47:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS NDB NANDURBAR ’03:40:00′ ’04:00:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS TISI TISI ’04:15:00′ ’04:17:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS RNL RANALA ’04:27:00′ ’04:29:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS DDE DONDAICHA ’04:49:00′ ’04:51:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS VKH VIKHRAN ROAD ’05:04:00′ ’05:06:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS VRD VIRDEL ROAD ’05:10:00′ ’05:11:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS SNSL SONSHELU ’05:13:00′ ’05:15:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS SNK SINDKHEDA ’05:22:00′ ’05:24:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS HOL HOL ’05:32:00′ ’05:35:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS NDN NARDANA ’05:42:00′ ’05:44:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS BEW BETAVAD ’05:52:00′ ’05:54:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS PDP PADSE ’06:00:00′ ’06:02:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS BRTK BHORTEX ’06:11:00′ ’06:13:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS AN AMALNER ’06:55:00′ ’07:00:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS TKHE TAKARKHEDE ’07:11:00′ ’07:13:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS BHNE BHONE ’07:21:00′ ’07:23:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS DXG DHARANGAON ’07:32:00′ ’07:34:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS CHLK CHAVALKHEDE ’07:43:00′ ’07:45:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS PLD PALDHI ’07:59:00′ ’08:01:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS JL JALGAON JN ’08:38:00′ ’08:40:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS BDI BHADLI ’08:55:00′ ’08:57:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
‘59013’ BHUSAVAL PASS BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’09:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ SURAT BHUSAVAL JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.