BIDR YPR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BIDR YPR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP BIDR BIDAR ’00:00:00′ ’18:10:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP ZB ZAHIRABAD ’18:34:00′ ’18:35:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP VKB VIKARABAD JN ’19:55:00′ ’20:05:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP TDU TANDUR ’21:21:00′ ’21:23:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP SEM SERAM ’21:44:00′ ’21:45:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP MQR MALKHAID ROAD ’21:54:00′ ’21:55:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP CT CHITTAPUR ’22:04:00′ ’22:05:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP NW NALWAR ’22:43:00′ ’22:45:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP YG YADGIR ’23:00:00′ ’23:02:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP SADP SAIDAPUR ’23:18:00′ ’23:20:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP RC RAICHUR ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD ’00:43:00′ ’00:45:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’02:15:00′ ’02:20:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP DMM DHARMAVARAM JN ’04:38:00′ ’04:40:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP HUP HINDUPUR ’05:34:00′ ’05:35:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP GBD GAURIBIDANUR ’05:54:00′ ’05:55:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP YNK YELHANKA JN ’06:53:00′ ’06:55:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
‘16572’ BIDR YPR EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’07:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ BIDAR YESVANTPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.