BIHAR S KRANTI Train time table

no image

Time table for train BIHAR S KRANTI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12566’ BIHAR S KRANTI NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’14:15:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12566’ BIHAR S KRANTI ANVR ANAND VIHAR ’14:40:00′ ’14:41:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12566’ BIHAR S KRANTI CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’20:15:00′ ’20:20:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12566’ BIHAR S KRANTI LKO LUCKNOW NR ’21:45:00′ ’22:10:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12566’ BIHAR S KRANTI BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR ’22:15:00′ ’22:16:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12566’ BIHAR S KRANTI GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’02:40:00′ ’02:55:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12566’ BIHAR S KRANTI SV SIWAN JN ’04:40:00′ ’04:45:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12566’ BIHAR S KRANTI CPR CHHAPRA ’06:15:00′ ’06:35:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12566’ BIHAR S KRANTI SEE SONPUR JN ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12566’ BIHAR S KRANTI HJP HAJIPUR JN ’07:43:00′ ’07:45:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12566’ BIHAR S KRANTI MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’08:45:00′ ’08:50:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12566’ BIHAR S KRANTI SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’10:00:00′ ’10:26:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12566’ BIHAR S KRANTI DBG DARBHANGA JN ’11:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.