BIX INDB EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BIX INDB EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP BIX BHIND ’00:00:00′ ’17:10:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP SONI SONI ’17:32:00′ ’17:34:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP GOA GOHAD ROAD ’17:50:00′ ’17:52:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP MLAR MALANPUR ’18:09:00′ ’18:11:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP SAC SANICHARA ’18:23:00′ ’18:25:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP GWL GWALIOR ’19:00:00′ ’19:30:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP SVPI SHIVPURI ’21:40:00′ ’21:45:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP GUNA GUNA ’00:45:00′ ’00:55:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP RTA RUTHIYAI ’01:25:00′ ’01:30:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP CBK CHACHAURA BNGJ ’02:19:00′ ’02:21:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH ’02:43:00′ ’02:45:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP SFY SHAJAPUR ’03:58:00′ ’04:00:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP MKC MAKSI ’05:00:00′ ’05:02:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP UJN UJJAIN JN ’05:45:00′ ’06:05:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP DWX DEWAS ’06:39:00′ ’06:41:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
‘21126’ BIX INDB EXP INDB INDORE JN BG ’07:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHIND INDORE JN BG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.