BIX KOTA PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BIX KOTA PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS BIX BHIND ’00:00:00′ ’18:10:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS AXK ASOKHAR ’18:32:00′ ’18:34:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS SONI SONI ’18:43:00′ ’18:45:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS SCN SONDHA ROAD ’18:54:00′ ’18:56:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS GOA GOHAD ROAD ’19:06:00′ ’19:08:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS NNE NONERA ’19:25:00′ ’19:27:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS MLAR MALANPUR ’19:35:00′ ’19:37:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS RAKL RETHORAKALAN ’19:43:00′ ’19:45:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS SAC SANICHARA ’19:52:00′ ’19:54:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS BBY BHADROLI ’20:02:00′ ’20:04:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS BLNR BIRLANAGAR ’20:13:00′ ’20:15:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS GWL GWALIOR ’20:40:00′ ’20:50:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS IDGH INDARGARH ’22:05:00′ ’22:07:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS SVPI SHIVPURI ’23:10:00′ ’23:30:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS MINA MIYANA ’01:12:00′ ’01:14:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS GUNA GUNA ’03:00:00′ ’03:20:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS MUGA MAHUGARHA ’03:34:00′ ’03:36:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS RTA RUTHIYAI ’04:00:00′ ’04:10:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS CRKR CHAURAKHERI ’04:15:00′ ’04:17:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS BLO BHULON ’04:47:00′ ’04:49:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS CAG CHHABRA GUGOR ’05:10:00′ ’05:12:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS SYL SALPURA ’05:38:00′ ’05:40:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS ATRU ATRU ’05:58:00′ ’06:00:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS POR PIPALDA ROAD ’06:03:00′ ’06:05:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS CJW CHAJAWA ’06:13:00′ ’06:15:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS BAZ BARAN ’06:45:00′ ’06:50:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS BJK BIJORA ’07:02:00′ ’07:04:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS ATH ANTAH ’07:13:00′ ’07:15:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS BON BHOnra ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS DXD DIGOD ’07:43:00′ ’07:45:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS CDSL CHANDRESAL ’07:51:00′ ’07:53:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
‘59822’ BIX KOTA PASS KOTA KOTA JN ’09:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHIND KOTA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.