BKN BSP SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train BKN BSP SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL BKN BIKANER JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:30:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL DSO DESHNOK ’23:59:00′ ’00:01:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL NOK NOKHA ’00:34:00′ ’00:36:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL NGO NAGAUR ’01:18:00′ ’01:20:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL DNA DEGANA JN ’03:01:00′ ’03:04:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL MKN MAKRANA JN ’03:35:00′ ’03:37:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL KMNC KUCHAMAN CITY ’03:52:00′ ’03:54:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL FL PHULERA JN ’05:25:00′ ’05:27:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL JP JAIPUR ’06:15:00′ ’06:25:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL DPA DURGAPURA ’06:32:00′ ’06:34:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI ’07:13:00′ ’07:15:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’09:15:00′ ’09:25:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL IDG INDARGARH ’09:50:00′ ’09:52:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL KOTA KOTA JN ’11:10:00′ ’11:20:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL BWM BHAWANI MANDI ’12:46:00′ ’12:48:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL SGZ SHAMGARH ’13:38:00′ ’13:40:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL NAD NAGDA JN ’16:10:00′ ’16:35:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL UJN UJJAIN JN ’17:35:00′ ’17:45:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL BCH BERCHHA ’18:42:00′ ’18:44:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL SJP SHUJALPUR ’19:30:00′ ’19:32:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL SEH SEHORE ’20:14:00′ ’20:16:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL BPL BHOPAL JN ’21:30:00′ ’21:40:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL HBJ HABIBGANJ ’21:50:00′ ’21:52:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL ET ITARSI JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:15:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL PAR PANDHURNA ’02:44:00′ ’02:46:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL NGP NAGPUR ’04:40:00′ ’05:10:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL G GONDIA JN ’07:31:00′ ’07:33:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’08:55:00′ ’08:57:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL DURG DURG ’09:45:00′ ’09:50:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL BPHB BHILAI PWR HS ’10:04:00′ ’10:06:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL R RAIPUR JN ’10:35:00′ ’10:45:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL BYT BHATAPARA ’11:40:00′ ’11:42:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
‘08246’ BKN BSP SPL BSP BILASPUR JN ’12:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.