BKN DDR SF EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BKN DDR SF EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP BKN BIKANER JN ’00:00:00′ ’13:40:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP NGO NAGAUR ’15:23:00′ ’15:25:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP JU JODHPUR JN ’18:05:00′ ’18:20:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP LUNI LUNI JN ’18:47:00′ ’18:50:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP SMR SAMDHARI JN ’19:41:00′ ’20:05:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP MKSR MOKALSAR ’20:26:00′ ’20:28:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP JOR JALOR ’20:56:00′ ’20:58:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP MON MODRAN ’21:31:00′ ’21:33:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP MBNL MARWAR BHINMAL ’22:02:00′ ’22:04:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP RNV RANIWARA ’22:40:00′ ’22:42:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP DQN DHANERA ’23:21:00′ ’23:23:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP BLDI BHILDI ’00:10:00′ ’00:30:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’01:13:00′ ’01:15:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’04:20:00′ ’04:40:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP ND NADIAD JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:22:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP ANND ANAND JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:42:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP ST SURAT ’08:15:00′ ’08:20:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP BVI BORIVALI ’11:21:00′ ’11:23:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
‘12489’ BKN DDR SF EXP DDR DADAR ’12:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ BIKANER JN DADAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.