BKN DEE SF EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BKN DEE SF EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP BKN BIKANER JN ’00:00:00′ ’17:00:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP LGH LALGARH JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:12:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP LKS LUNKARANSAR ’18:11:00′ ’18:13:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP SOG SURATGARH JN ’19:37:00′ ’19:47:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP JES JAITSAR ’20:10:00′ ’20:12:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP RSNR RAI SINGH NAGAR ’20:41:00′ ’20:43:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP GJS GAJSINGHPUR ’20:57:00′ ’20:59:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP SRW SHRI KARANPUR ’21:21:00′ ’21:23:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP KESR KESRI SINGHPUR ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP SGNR SHRI GANGANAGAR ’22:25:00′ ’22:45:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP ABS ABOHAR ’23:24:00′ ’23:26:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP MOT MALOUT ’23:51:00′ ’23:53:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP GDB GIDDARBAHA ’00:03:00′ ’00:05:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP BTI BHATINDA JN ’00:40:00′ ’00:50:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP BNN BARNALA ’01:38:00′ ’01:40:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP DUI DHURI JN ’02:38:00′ ’02:48:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP SAG SANGRUR ’02:59:00′ ’03:01:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP JHL JAKHAL JN ’04:00:00′ ’04:03:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP JIND JIND JN ’05:03:00′ ’05:05:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP ROK ROHTAK JN ’05:58:00′ ’06:00:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12456’ BKN DEE SF EXP DEE DELHI S ROHILLA ’07:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ BIKANER JN DELHI S ROHILLA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.