BKN GHY EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BKN GHY EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS BKN BIKANER JN ’00:00:00′ ’00:05:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS NOK NOKHA ’00:55:00′ ’00:57:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS NGO NAGAUR ’01:38:00′ ’01:40:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’03:24:00′ ’04:15:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS DNA DEGANA JN ’04:48:00′ ’04:51:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS MKN MAKRANA JN ’05:56:00′ ’05:58:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS KMNC KUCHAMAN CITY ’06:13:00′ ’06:15:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS JP JAIPUR ’09:00:00′ ’09:10:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS BTE BHARATPUR JN ’11:58:00′ ’12:00:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS AH ACHHNERA JN ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS AF AGRA FORT ’13:05:00′ ’13:30:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS TDL TUNDLA JN ’14:30:00′ ’14:40:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’18:50:00′ ’19:00:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’21:35:00′ ’21:45:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS MZP MIRZAPUR ’22:00:00′ ’22:02:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’00:45:00′ ’01:05:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS PNBE PATNA JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:45:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS PNC PATNA SAHEB ’05:00:00′ ’05:02:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:22:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS MKA MOKAMEH JN ’06:00:00′ ’06:02:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS BJU BARAUNI JN ’07:30:00′ ’07:35:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS KIR KATIHAR JN ’11:20:00′ ’11:40:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS KDPR KUMEDPUR ’11:50:00′ ’11:51:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS DLK DALKOLHA ’12:56:00′ ’12:58:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS KNE KISHANGANJ ’13:22:00′ ’13:27:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’15:05:00′ ’15:20:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’17:55:00′ ’18:00:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’18:17:00′ ’18:22:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’20:10:00′ ’20:20:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS BPRD BARPETA ROAD ’20:53:00′ ’20:55:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS RNY RANGIYA JN ’22:22:00′ ’22:32:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS KYQ KAMAKHYA ’23:30:00′ ’23:32:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
‘25631’ BKN GHY EXPRESS GHY GUWAHATI ’23:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ BIKANER JN GUWAHATI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.