BKN NED EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BKN NED EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP BKN BIKANER JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:40:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP NOK NOKHA ’16:30:00′ ’16:32:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP NGO NAGAUR ’17:17:00′ ’17:19:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’18:32:00′ ’18:37:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP JU JODHPUR JN ’21:00:00′ ’21:15:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP LUNI LUNI JN ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP PMY PALI MARWAR ’22:14:00′ ’22:16:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’23:05:00′ ’23:08:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP FA FALNA ’00:02:00′ ’00:04:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP SOH SIROHI ROAD ’00:56:00′ ’00:58:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’01:50:00′ ’02:00:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’03:22:00′ ’03:27:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’06:25:00′ ’06:50:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP ND NADIAD JN ’07:33:00′ ’07:35:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP ANND ANAND JN ’07:52:00′ ’07:54:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’08:42:00′ ’08:47:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP BH BHARUCH JN ’09:45:00′ ’09:47:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP ST SURAT ’10:50:00′ ’11:00:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP NDB NANDURBAR ’14:00:00′ ’14:05:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP AN AMALNER ’16:30:00′ ’16:32:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP JL JALGAON JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:15:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:50:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP AK AKOLA JN ’21:20:00′ ’21:30:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP WHM WASHIM ’22:29:00′ ’22:30:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP HNL HINGOLI DECCAN ’23:19:00′ ’23:20:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP BMF BASMAT ’00:29:00′ ’00:30:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP PAU PURNA JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:30:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17624’ BKN NED EXP NED H SAHIB NANDED ’03:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ BIKANER JN H SAHIB NANDED
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.