BKN PURI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BKN PURI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP BKN BIKANER JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:40:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP NOK NOKHA ’17:30:00′ ’17:32:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP NGO NAGAUR ’18:14:00′ ’18:16:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’19:46:00′ ’19:47:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP DNA DEGANA JN ’20:25:00′ ’20:28:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP MKN MAKRANA JN ’21:00:00′ ’21:02:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP FL PHULERA JN ’22:17:00′ ’22:19:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP JP JAIPUR ’23:20:00′ ’23:30:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP DPA DURGAPURA ’23:37:00′ ’23:39:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI ’00:18:00′ ’00:20:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’01:55:00′ ’02:05:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’03:25:00′ ’03:40:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP BAZ BARAN ’04:37:00′ ’04:39:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP GUNA GUNA ’07:20:00′ ’07:30:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP ASKN ASHOK NAGAR ’08:08:00′ ’08:10:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP SGO SAUGOR ’11:25:00′ ’11:30:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP DMO DAMOH ’12:36:00′ ’12:38:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP KMZ KATNI MURWARA ’15:50:00′ ’16:00:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP SDL SHAHDOL ’18:18:00′ ’18:20:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP APR ANUPPUR JN ’19:00:00′ ’19:05:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:55:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’01:20:00′ ’01:40:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP SBP SAMBALPUR ’02:40:00′ ’03:00:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP RAIR RAIRAKHOL ’04:15:00′ ’04:17:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP BONA BOINDA ’04:36:00′ ’04:38:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP ANGL ANGUL ’05:55:00′ ’05:57:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’06:07:00′ ’06:09:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP DNKL DHENKANAL ’06:53:00′ ’06:55:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’08:20:00′ ’08:25:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’08:55:00′ ’09:00:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
‘14709’ BKN PURI EXP PURI PURI ’10:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ BIKANER JN PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.