BKN SC EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BKN SC EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP BKN BIKANER JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:40:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP NOK NOKHA ’16:30:00′ ’16:32:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP NGO NAGAUR ’17:17:00′ ’17:19:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’18:32:00′ ’18:37:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP JU JODHPUR JN ’21:00:00′ ’21:15:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP LUNI LUNI JN ’21:43:00′ ’21:46:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP PMY PALI MARWAR ’22:14:00′ ’22:16:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’23:05:00′ ’23:08:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’01:50:00′ ’02:00:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’03:20:00′ ’03:22:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’04:26:00′ ’04:28:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP CLDY CHANDLODIYA ’04:55:00′ ’04:56:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’06:25:00′ ’06:50:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’08:40:00′ ’08:45:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP ST SURAT ’10:40:00′ ’10:50:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP NDB NANDURBAR ’13:40:00′ ’13:48:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP AN AMALNER ’16:15:00′ ’16:17:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP JL JALGAON JN ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:25:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP MKU MALKAPUR ’19:12:00′ ’19:14:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP SEG SHEGAON ’19:51:00′ ’19:53:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP AK AKOLA JN ’20:20:00′ ’20:25:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP BD BADNERA JN ’21:45:00′ ’21:50:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP WR WARDHA JN ’23:15:00′ ’23:18:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP CD CHANDRAPUR ’01:32:00′ ’01:34:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’02:20:00′ ’02:30:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’03:08:00′ ’03:10:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’05:55:00′ ’05:57:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17038’ BKN SC EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’08:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ BIKANER JN SECUNDERABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.