BKN YPR EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BKN YPR EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS BKN BIKANER JN ’00:00:00′ ’22:00:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS JU JODHPUR JN ’02:45:00′ ’03:00:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS LUNI LUNI JN ’03:42:00′ ’03:45:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS PMY PALI MARWAR ’04:13:00′ ’04:15:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS MJ MARWAR JN ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS RANI RANI ’05:48:00′ ’05:50:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS FA FALNA ’06:05:00′ ’06:07:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS ABR ABU ROAD ’07:55:00′ ’08:05:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS PNU PALANPUR JN ’09:50:00′ ’09:52:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS MSH MAHESANA JN ’11:13:00′ ’11:15:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’13:10:00′ ’14:00:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS ND NADIAD JN ’15:24:00′ ’15:26:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS ANND ANAND JN ’15:45:00′ ’15:47:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’16:30:00′ ’16:35:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’17:40:00′ ’17:47:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS ST SURAT ’18:30:00′ ’18:35:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS VAPI VAPI ’19:48:00′ ’19:50:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS BOR BOISAR ’20:39:00′ ’20:41:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS BSR VASAI ROAD ’21:35:00′ ’21:45:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS KYN KALYAN JN ’22:42:00′ ’22:45:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS LNL LONAVALA ’00:29:00′ ’00:30:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS PUNE PUNE JN ’02:25:00′ ’02:35:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS SUR SOLAPUR JN ’08:35:00′ ’08:45:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS BJP BIJAPUR ’11:25:00′ ’11:30:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS BGK BAGALKOT ’13:30:00′ ’13:32:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS GDG GADAG JN ’15:45:00′ ’15:50:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS UBL HUBLI JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:20:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS DVG DAVANGERE ’21:27:00′ ’21:30:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS ASK ARSIKERE JN ’00:02:00′ ’00:07:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS TK TUMKUR ’01:38:00′ ’01:40:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
‘16588’ BKN YPR EXPRESS YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’03:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ BIKANER JN YESVANTPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.