BKSC HWH PAS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BKSC HWH PAS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’00:00:00′ ’18:35:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS TKB TUPKADIH ’18:42:00′ ’18:43:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS RJB RAJABERA ’18:50:00′ ’18:51:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS CRP CHANDRAPURA JN ’19:02:00′ ’19:04:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS JNN JANUNIATNA ’19:10:00′ ’19:12:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS MHQ MAHUDA ’19:38:00′ ’19:40:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS TLE TALGARIA ’19:52:00′ ’19:54:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS SBW SBEWBABUDIH ’20:00:00′ ’20:02:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS BJE BHOJUDIH JN ’20:13:00′ ’20:15:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS SNTD SANTALDIH ’20:23:00′ ’20:25:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS RUI RUKNI ’20:36:00′ ’20:38:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS SNKR SANKA ’20:45:00′ ’20:47:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS ADRA ADRA JN ’21:15:00′ ’22:00:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS MYX METYAL SOHAR ’22:08:00′ ’22:10:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS IBL INDRABIL ’22:15:00′ ’22:17:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS SRJM SIRJAM ’22:23:00′ ’22:25:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS JPH JHANTIPAHARI ’22:32:00′ ’22:34:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS CJN CHHATNA ’22:42:00′ ’22:44:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS BQA BANKURA ’22:57:00′ ’23:02:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS ODM ONDAGRAM ’23:12:00′ ’23:14:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS RSG RAMSAGAR ’23:22:00′ ’23:24:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS VSU BISHNUPUR ’23:28:00′ ’23:30:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS PBA PIARDOBA ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS GBA GARHBETA ’23:56:00′ ’23:58:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS CDGR CHANDRAKONA RD ’00:11:00′ ’00:13:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS SLB SALBONI ’00:22:00′ ’00:24:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS MDN MIDNAPORE ’00:55:00′ ’01:00:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’01:30:00′ ’01:40:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS BCK BALICHAK ’02:04:00′ ’02:06:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS PKU PANSKURA ’02:22:00′ ’02:24:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS MCA MECHEDA ’02:34:00′ ’02:36:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS BZN BAGNAN ’02:48:00′ ’02:50:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS ULB ULUBARIA ’03:02:00′ ’03:04:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS FLR PHULESWAR ’03:08:00′ ’03:10:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS BVA BAURIA JN ’03:16:00′ ’03:18:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’03:45:00′ ’03:46:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
‘58014’ BKSC HWH PAS HWH HOWRAH JN ’04:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ BOKARO STL CITY HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.