BL PURI S F EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train BL PURI S F EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX BL VALSAD ’00:00:00′ ’19:40:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX ST SURAT ’20:42:00′ ’20:47:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX BRC VADODARA JN ’22:45:00′ ’22:55:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX DHD DAHOD ’01:10:00′ ’01:12:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX RTM RATLAM JN ’03:05:00′ ’03:15:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX UJN UJJAIN JN ’04:55:00′ ’05:05:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX MKC MAKSI ’05:39:00′ ’05:40:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX BPL BHOPAL JN ’08:10:00′ ’08:25:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX ET ITARSI JN ’10:05:00′ ’10:20:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX JBP JABALPUR ’14:05:00′ ’14:15:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX KTES KATNI SOUTH ’15:45:00′ ’15:50:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX SDL SHAHDOL ’18:18:00′ ’18:20:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX APR ANUPPUR JN ’19:00:00′ ’19:05:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX PND PENDRA ROAD ’19:42:00′ ’19:44:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX BSP BILASPUR JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:55:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX CPH CHAMPA ’22:43:00′ ’22:48:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’01:20:00′ ’01:40:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX SBPY SAMBALPUR CITY ’02:33:00′ ’02:35:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX ANGL ANGUL ’05:55:00′ ’05:57:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’06:07:00′ ’06:09:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX DNKL DHENKANAL ’06:53:00′ ’06:55:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX BBS BHUBANESWAR ’08:20:00′ ’08:25:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’08:55:00′ ’09:00:00′ VALSAD PURI
‘22909’ BL PURI S F EX PURI PURI ’10:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ VALSAD PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.