BLACKDIAMOND EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train BLACKDIAMOND EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX DHN DHANBAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:25:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX KMME KUMARDUBI ’16:58:00′ ’16:59:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX BRR BARAKAR ’17:03:00′ ’17:04:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX ULT KULTI ’17:09:00′ ’17:10:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX STN SITARAMPUR ’17:18:00′ ’17:19:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX ASN ASANSOL JN ’17:34:00′ ’17:37:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX RNG RANIGANJ ’17:51:00′ ’17:52:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX UDL ANDAL JN ’18:01:00′ ’18:02:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX OYR WARIA ’18:09:00′ ’18:10:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX DGR DURGAPUR ’18:19:00′ ’18:21:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX PAN PANAGARH ’18:32:00′ ’18:33:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX MNAE MANKAR ’18:42:00′ ’18:43:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’19:21:00′ ’19:23:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX BDC BANDEL JN ’20:24:00′ ’20:26:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX SHE SEORAPHULI ’20:43:00′ ’20:44:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
‘22388’ BLACKDIAMOND EX HWH HOWRAH JN ’21:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ DHANBAD JN HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.