BLGT KOAA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BLGT KOAA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13162’ BLGT KOAA EXP BLGT BALURGHAT ’00:00:00′ ’05:35:00′ BALURGHAT KOLKATA
‘13162’ BLGT KOAA EXP GRMP GANGARAMPUR ’06:06:00′ ’06:08:00′ BALURGHAT KOLKATA
‘13162’ BLGT KOAA EXP BNDP BUNIADPUR ’06:22:00′ ’06:27:00′ BALURGHAT KOLKATA
‘13162’ BLGT KOAA EXP GZO GAZOLE ’06:54:00′ ’06:56:00′ BALURGHAT KOLKATA
‘13162’ BLGT KOAA EXP EKI EKLAKHI ’07:12:00′ ’07:14:00′ BALURGHAT KOLKATA
‘13162’ BLGT KOAA EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’08:00:00′ ’08:10:00′ BALURGHAT KOLKATA
‘13162’ BLGT KOAA EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’08:42:00′ ’08:44:00′ BALURGHAT KOLKATA
‘13162’ BLGT KOAA EXP PKR PAKUR ’09:25:00′ ’09:26:00′ BALURGHAT KOLKATA
‘13162’ BLGT KOAA EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’10:25:00′ ’10:30:00′ BALURGHAT KOLKATA
‘13162’ BLGT KOAA EXP BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’11:17:00′ ’11:20:00′ BALURGHAT KOLKATA
‘13162’ BLGT KOAA EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’12:32:00′ ’12:35:00′ BALURGHAT KOLKATA
‘13162’ BLGT KOAA EXP KOAA KOLKATA ’14:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ BALURGHAT KOLKATA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.