BPL JAIPUR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BPL JAIPUR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:50:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP BIH BAIRAGARH ’17:00:00′ ’17:02:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP SEH SEHORE ’17:25:00′ ’17:27:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP KPP KALAPIPAL ’17:50:00′ ’17:52:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP SJP SHUJALPUR ’18:03:00′ ’18:05:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP AKD AKODIA ’18:16:00′ ’18:18:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP KSH KALI SINDH ’18:31:00′ ’18:33:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP BCH BERCHHA ’18:43:00′ ’18:45:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP MKC MAKSI ’19:06:00′ ’19:07:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP UJN UJJAIN JN ’20:05:00′ ’20:30:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP NAD NAGDA JN ’21:25:00′ ’21:27:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP KUH KHACHROD ’21:38:00′ ’21:40:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP RTM RATLAM JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:40:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP JAO JAORA ’23:28:00′ ’23:30:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP MDS MANDASOR ’00:10:00′ ’00:12:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP PIP PIPLIA ’00:27:00′ ’00:29:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP NMH NIMACH ’01:17:00′ ’01:22:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP NBH NIMBAHERA ’01:48:00′ ’01:50:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP COR CHITTAURGARH ’02:35:00′ ’02:45:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP CNA CHANDERIYA ’03:15:00′ ’03:22:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP BHL BHILWARA ’04:14:00′ ’04:19:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP BJNR BIJAINAGAR ’05:06:00′ ’05:08:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP BDW BANDANWARA ’05:26:00′ ’05:28:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP NSD NASIRABAD ’05:46:00′ ’05:48:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP AII AJMER JN ’06:40:00′ ’06:55:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP MDJN MADAR JN ’07:07:00′ ’07:09:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP KSG KISHANGARH ’07:26:00′ ’07:28:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP TL TILONIYA ’07:41:00′ ’07:43:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP NRI NARAINA ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP FL PHULERA JN ’08:18:00′ ’08:20:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP HDA HIRNODA ’08:27:00′ ’08:29:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP JOB ASALPUR JOBNER ’08:37:00′ ’08:39:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP KKU KANAKPURA ’09:00:00′ ’09:02:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
‘19712’ BPL JAIPUR EXP JP JAIPUR ’09:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHOPAL JN JAIPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.