BPL JU PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BPL JU PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BPL BHOPAL JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:10:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SUW SUKHISEWANIYAN ’16:23:00′ ’16:25:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BVB BHADBHADAGHAT ’16:33:00′ ’16:35:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS DWG DEWANGANJ ’16:43:00′ ’16:45:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SMT SALAMATPUR ’16:53:00′ ’16:55:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SCI SANCHI ’17:03:00′ ’17:05:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BHS VIDISHA ’17:18:00′ ’17:20:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SUMR SUMER ’17:33:00′ ’17:35:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS GLG GULABHGANJ ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS PAI PABAI ’17:53:00′ ’17:55:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BAQ GANJ BASODA ’18:03:00′ ’18:05:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BET BARETH ’18:15:00′ ’18:17:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS KAH KALHAR ’18:27:00′ ’18:29:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS MABA MANDI BAMORA ’18:35:00′ ’18:37:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS KIKA KURWAI KETHORA ’18:44:00′ ’18:46:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BINA BINA JN ’19:30:00′ ’19:35:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS MDVK MAHADEOKHEDI ’19:46:00′ ’19:48:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SRKI SEMARKHERI ’19:55:00′ ’19:57:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS MNV MUNGAOLI ’20:15:00′ ’20:17:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS GVB GUNERU BAMORI ’20:29:00′ ’20:31:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS PIA PIPRAIGAON ’20:46:00′ ’20:48:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS ORR ORR ’21:02:00′ ’21:04:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS ASKN ASHOK NAGAR ’21:18:00′ ’21:20:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SHDR SHADHORAGAON ’21:39:00′ ’21:41:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS PGA PAGARA ’21:55:00′ ’21:57:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS GUNA GUNA ’22:25:00′ ’22:35:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS MUGA MAHUGARHA ’22:45:00′ ’22:47:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS RTA RUTHIYAI ’23:05:00′ ’23:10:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS CAG CHHABRA GUGOR ’23:45:00′ ’23:47:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SYL SALPURA ’00:01:00′ ’00:02:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS ATRU ATRU ’00:15:00′ ’00:17:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS POR PIPALDA ROAD ’00:23:00′ ’00:26:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS CJW CHAJAWA ’00:38:00′ ’00:40:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BAZ BARAN ’00:50:00′ ’00:55:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BJK BIJORA ’01:02:00′ ’01:04:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS ATH ANTAH ’01:18:00′ ’01:20:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BON BHOnra ’01:50:00′ ’01:52:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS DXD DIGOD ’02:00:00′ ’02:02:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS CDSL CHANDRESAL ’02:20:00′ ’02:22:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS KOTA KOTA JN ’02:35:00′ ’02:55:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS GQL GURLA ’03:08:00′ ’03:10:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS KPTN KESHORAI PATAN ’03:16:00′ ’03:18:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS KPZ KAPREN ’03:36:00′ ’03:38:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS LKE LAKHERI ’04:05:00′ ’04:07:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS IDG INDARGARH ’04:18:00′ ’04:20:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS AMLI AMLI ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS RWJ RAWANIA DUNGAR ’04:58:00′ ’05:00:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’05:53:00′ ’05:55:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS DPZ DEVPURA ’06:03:00′ ’06:05:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS CKB CHAUTH KA BRWRA ’06:14:00′ ’06:16:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SURL SURELI ’06:24:00′ ’06:26:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS ISA ISARDA ’06:34:00′ ’06:36:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SRAS SIRAS ’06:45:00′ ’06:47:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI ’07:03:00′ ’07:05:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS CHNN CHANNANI ’07:16:00′ ’07:18:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS CKS CHAKSU ’07:27:00′ ’07:29:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SAS SHDSPRA PADMPRA ’07:46:00′ ’07:48:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SNGN SANGANER ’08:16:00′ ’08:18:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS DPA DURGAPURA ’08:26:00′ ’08:28:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS JP JAIPUR ’09:10:00′ ’09:25:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS KKU KANAKPURA ’09:34:00′ ’09:36:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BDYK BINDAYAKA ’09:41:00′ ’09:43:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS DNK DHANAKYA ’09:48:00′ ’09:50:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SHNX SHEO SINGH PURA ’09:55:00′ ’09:57:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BOBS BOBAS ’10:04:00′ ’10:06:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS JOB ASALPUR JOBNER ’10:13:00′ ’10:15:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS DHND DHINDA ’10:21:00′ ’10:23:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS HDA HIRNODA ’10:28:00′ ’10:30:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS FL PHULERA JN ’11:35:00′ ’12:00:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SBR SAMBHAR LAKE ’12:07:00′ ’12:09:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS GA GUDHA ’12:18:00′ ’12:20:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS GVMR GOVINDI MARWAR ’12:30:00′ ’12:32:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS NAC NAWA CITY ’12:40:00′ ’12:42:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS NYK NAYA KHARADIA ’12:51:00′ ’12:53:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS THMR THATHANA MITHRI ’12:58:00′ ’13:00:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS KMNC KUCHAMAN CITY ’13:05:00′ ’13:07:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS MKN MAKRANA JN ’13:24:00′ ’13:26:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BOW BORAWAR ’13:35:00′ ’13:37:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BSRL BESROLI ’13:48:00′ ’13:50:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS GCH GACHHIPURA ’14:01:00′ ’14:03:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS DNA DEGANA JN ’14:18:00′ ’14:21:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS JACN JALSU NANAK ’14:27:00′ ’14:29:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS JAC JALSU ’14:35:00′ ’14:37:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS REN REN ’14:49:00′ ’14:51:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS KQW KHEDULI ’14:59:00′ ’15:01:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’15:30:00′ ’15:35:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS JOM JOGI MAGRA ’15:43:00′ ’15:45:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS GOTN GOTAN ’15:53:00′ ’15:55:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS KXG KHARIA KHANGARH ’16:03:00′ ’16:05:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS UMED UMED ’16:14:00′ ’16:16:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS SWF SATHIN ROAD ’16:27:00′ ’16:29:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS PPR PIPAR ROAD JN ’16:38:00′ ’16:40:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS KSW KHERI SALWA ’16:47:00′ ’16:49:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS AAS ASRANADA ’16:58:00′ ’17:00:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS JWL JAJIWAL ’17:37:00′ ’17:39:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS BNO BANAR ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS RKB RAIKA BAGH ’18:45:00′ ’18:47:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
‘54811’ BPL JU PASS JU JODHPUR JN ’19:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHOPAL JN JODHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.