BRINDAVAN EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BRINDAVAN EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12639’ BRINDAVAN EXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’00:00:00′ ’07:50:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12639’ BRINDAVAN EXP TRL TIRUVALLUR ’08:27:00′ ’08:28:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12639’ BRINDAVAN EXP AJJ ARAKKONAM ’08:53:00′ ’08:55:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12639’ BRINDAVAN EXP WJR WALAJAH ROAD JN ’09:29:00′ ’09:30:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12639’ BRINDAVAN EXP KPD KATPADI JN ’09:53:00′ ’09:55:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12639’ BRINDAVAN EXP AB AMBUR ’10:29:00′ ’10:30:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12639’ BRINDAVAN EXP VN VANIYAMBADI ’10:44:00′ ’10:45:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12639’ BRINDAVAN EXP JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’11:05:00′ ’11:07:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12639’ BRINDAVAN EXP KPN KUPPAM ’11:34:00′ ’11:35:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12639’ BRINDAVAN EXP BWT BANGARAPET ’12:03:00′ ’12:05:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12639’ BRINDAVAN EXP KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’12:48:00′ ’12:50:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12639’ BRINDAVAN EXP BNC BANGALORE CANT ’13:18:00′ ’13:20:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12639’ BRINDAVAN EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’14:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.