BRMT PUNE PAS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BRMT PUNE PAS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS BRMT BARAMATI ’00:00:00′ ’10:40:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS KFH KATPHAL ’10:59:00′ ’11:00:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS SSF SIRSUPHAL ’11:16:00′ ’11:17:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS DD DAUND JN ’12:05:00′ ’12:10:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS PAA PATAS ’12:22:00′ ’12:23:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS KDTN KADETHAN ’12:29:00′ ’12:30:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS KDG KEDGAON ’12:36:00′ ’12:37:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS KTT KHUTBAV ’12:43:00′ ’12:44:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS YT YEVAT ’12:50:00′ ’12:51:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS URI URULI ’13:03:00′ ’13:04:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS LONI LONI ’13:15:00′ ’13:16:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS MJBK MANJARI BUDRUK ’13:22:00′ ’13:23:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS HDP HADAPSAR ’13:29:00′ ’13:30:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
‘51452’ BRMT PUNE PAS PUNE PUNE JN ’13:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ BARAMATI PUNE JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.