BSB ADI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BSB ADI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:35:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP JOP JAUNPUR CITY ’16:26:00′ ’16:28:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP SLN SULTANPUR ’17:30:00′ ’17:35:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP NHH NIHALGARH ’18:20:00′ ’18:22:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’21:10:00′ ’21:30:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP BE BAREILLY ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP MB MORADABAD ’02:45:00′ ’02:55:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP DLI DELHI ’06:20:00′ ’06:40:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP DEC DELHI CANTT ’07:09:00′ ’07:11:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP GGN GURGAON ’07:26:00′ ’07:28:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP RE REWARI ’08:30:00′ ’08:32:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP AWR ALWAR ’09:24:00′ ’09:27:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP JP JAIPUR ’11:35:00′ ’11:45:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP AII AJMER JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:10:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’16:17:00′ ’16:19:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP FA FALNA ’17:31:00′ ’17:33:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’19:00:00′ ’19:13:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’21:46:00′ ’21:48:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP SBI SABARMATI JN ’23:23:00′ ’23:25:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19408’ BSB ADI EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’23:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.