BSB ANVT G RATH Train time table

no image

Time table for train BSB ANVT G RATH arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22407’ BSB ANVT G RATH BSB VARANASI JN ’00:00:00′ ’19:30:00′ VARANASI JN ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22407’ BSB ANVT G RATH BOY BHADOHI ’20:07:00′ ’20:09:00′ VARANASI JN ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22407’ BSB ANVT G RATH PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’21:20:00′ ’21:28:00′ VARANASI JN ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22407’ BSB ANVT G RATH AME AMETHI ’22:09:00′ ’22:11:00′ VARANASI JN ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22407’ BSB ANVT G RATH RBL RAE BARELI JN ’23:20:00′ ’23:28:00′ VARANASI JN ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22407’ BSB ANVT G RATH LKO LUCKNOW NR ’01:20:00′ ’01:30:00′ VARANASI JN ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22407’ BSB ANVT G RATH BE BAREILLY ’04:57:00′ ’05:02:00′ VARANASI JN ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22407’ BSB ANVT G RATH MB MORADABAD ’06:50:00′ ’07:00:00′ VARANASI JN ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘22407’ BSB ANVT G RATH ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM ’10:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ VARANASI JN ANAND VIHAR TRM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.