BSB DDN EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BSB DDN EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’00:00:00′ ’08:30:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP MB MORADABAD ’23:35:00′ ’04:30:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP PLS PIPALSANA ’04:59:00′ ’05:01:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP SWPR SEWAPURI ’08:55:00′ ’08:57:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP PRF PARSIPUR ’09:10:00′ ’09:12:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP RHN ROSHANPUR ’05:10:00′ ’05:12:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP ALJ ALIGANJ ’05:21:00′ ’05:23:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP BOY BHADOHI ’09:23:00′ ’09:25:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP KPV KASHIPUR ’05:35:00′ ’05:45:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP MOF MONDH ’09:35:00′ ’09:37:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP GWS GAUSHALA ’05:53:00′ ’05:55:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP SAW SURIAWAN ’09:44:00′ ’09:46:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP JNH JANGHAI JN ’10:02:00′ ’10:04:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP RMR RAMNAGAR ’06:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP BSE BADSHAHPUR ’10:22:00′ ’10:24:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP GRX GAURA ’10:38:00′ ’10:40:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP DND DANDUPUR ’10:50:00′ ’10:52:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’11:45:00′ ’11:50:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP CIL CHILBILA JN ’12:03:00′ ’12:05:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP ANTU ANTU ’12:19:00′ ’12:21:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP MFL MISRAULI ’12:29:00′ ’12:31:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP AME AMETHI ’12:38:00′ ’12:40:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP GNG GAURIGANJ ’12:53:00′ ’12:55:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP JAIS JAIS ’13:15:00′ ’13:17:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP FTG FURSATGANJ ’13:25:00′ ’13:27:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP RBL RAE BARELI JN ’13:55:00′ ’14:03:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP HCP HARCHANDPUR ’14:18:00′ ’14:20:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP BCN BACHHRAWAN ’14:38:00′ ’14:40:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’16:35:00′ ’16:45:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP MLD MALIHABAD ’17:16:00′ ’17:18:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP SAN SANDILA ’17:38:00′ ’17:40:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP BLM BALAMU JN ’17:59:00′ ’18:01:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP BGH BAGHAULI ’18:11:00′ ’18:13:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP HRI HARDOI ’18:34:00′ ’18:36:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP AJI ANJHI SHAHABAD ’19:04:00′ ’19:06:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP ROZA ROZA JN ’19:34:00′ ’19:36:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’19:48:00′ ’19:53:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP BE BAREILLY ’21:10:00′ ’21:15:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP RMU RAMPUR ’22:05:00′ ’22:07:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP MB MORADABAD ’23:35:00′ ’23:50:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP KNT KANTH ’00:19:00′ ’00:21:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP SEO SEOHARA ’00:36:00′ ’00:38:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP DPR DHAMPUR ’00:52:00′ ’00:54:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP NGG NAGINA ’01:10:00′ ’01:12:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP NBD NAJIBABAD JN ’01:33:00′ ’01:38:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP CNK CHANDOK ’01:53:00′ ’01:55:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP BLW BALAWALI ’02:05:00′ ’02:07:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP RSI RAISI ’02:18:00′ ’02:20:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP LRJ LAKSAR JN ’02:50:00′ ’02:55:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP ATMO AITHAL ’03:11:00′ ’03:13:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP JWP JWALAPUR ’03:28:00′ ’03:30:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP HW HARIDWAR JN ’03:45:00′ ’04:20:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP RWL RAIWALA ’04:41:00′ ’04:43:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP DWO DOIWALA ’05:20:00′ ’05:22:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
‘14265’ BSB DDN EXP DDN DEHRADUN ’06:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ VARANASI JN DEHRADUN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.