BSB GD INTERCIT Train time table

no image

Time table for train BSB GD INTERCIT arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14213’ BSB GD INTERCIT BSB VARANASI JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:15:00′ VARANASI JN GONDA JN
‘14213’ BSB GD INTERCIT JNU JAUNPUR JN ’15:05:00′ ’15:07:00′ VARANASI JN GONDA JN
‘14213’ BSB GD INTERCIT KS KHETA SARAI ’15:32:00′ ’15:34:00′ VARANASI JN GONDA JN
‘14213’ BSB GD INTERCIT SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’15:47:00′ ’15:49:00′ VARANASI JN GONDA JN
‘14213’ BSB GD INTERCIT MLPR MALIPUR ’16:09:00′ ’16:11:00′ VARANASI JN GONDA JN
‘14213’ BSB GD INTERCIT ABP AKBARPUR ’16:28:00′ ’16:30:00′ VARANASI JN GONDA JN
‘14213’ BSB GD INTERCIT AY AYODHYA ’17:45:00′ ’18:15:00′ VARANASI JN GONDA JN
‘14213’ BSB GD INTERCIT KEA KATRA ’18:28:00′ ’18:29:00′ VARANASI JN GONDA JN
‘14213’ BSB GD INTERCIT NGB NAWABGANJ GONDA ’18:37:00′ ’18:38:00′ VARANASI JN GONDA JN
‘14213’ BSB GD INTERCIT MUR MANKAPUR JN ’18:55:00′ ’19:25:00′ VARANASI JN GONDA JN
‘14213’ BSB GD INTERCIT GD GONDA JN ’20:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ VARANASI JN GONDA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.