BSB LKO INTRCIT Train time table

no image

Time table for train BSB LKO INTRCIT arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT BSB VARANASI JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:20:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT BOY BHADOHI ’16:57:00′ ’16:59:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT SAW SURIAWAN ’17:17:00′ ’17:19:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT JNH JANGHAI JN ’17:35:00′ ’17:37:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT BSE BADSHAHPUR ’17:51:00′ ’17:53:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT DND DANDUPUR ’18:11:00′ ’18:13:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’18:30:00′ ’18:32:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT ANTU ANTU ’18:33:00′ ’18:34:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT AME AMETHI ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT GNG GAURIGANJ ’19:15:00′ ’19:17:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT KCJ KASIMPUR ’19:31:00′ ’19:33:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT JAIS JAIS ’19:34:00′ ’19:35:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT RBL RAE BARELI JN ’20:03:00′ ’20:08:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT HCP HARCHANDPUR ’20:22:00′ ’20:24:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT BCN BACHHRAWAN ’20:37:00′ ’20:39:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
‘14203’ BSB LKO INTRCIT LKO LUCKNOW NR ’22:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ VARANASI JN LUCKNOW NR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.