BSB SDAH EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train BSB SDAH EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BSB VARANASI JN ’00:00:00′ ’08:40:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’09:35:00′ ’09:50:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES SLD SAKALDIHA ’10:16:00′ ’10:18:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES ZNA ZAMANIA ’10:36:00′ ’10:38:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’10:54:00′ ’10:59:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BWH BHADAURA ’11:05:00′ ’11:07:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES GMR GAHMAR ’11:15:00′ ’11:17:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES CSA CHAUSA ’11:26:00′ ’11:28:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BXR BUXAR ’11:50:00′ ’11:52:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES DURE DUMRAON ’12:02:00′ ’12:04:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES TWG TWINING GANJ ’12:11:00′ ’12:13:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES RPR RAGHUNATHPUR ’12:20:00′ ’12:22:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BYN BANAHI ’12:28:00′ ’12:30:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BEA BIHIYA ’12:37:00′ ’12:39:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES KRS KARISATH ’12:48:00′ ’12:50:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES ARA ARA ’13:00:00′ ’13:05:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES KUA KULHARIA ’13:12:00′ ’13:14:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES KWR KOELWAR ’13:19:00′ ’13:21:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES PAIL PALI A ’13:29:00′ ’13:31:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BTA BIHTA ’13:38:00′ ’13:40:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES SDE SADISOPUR ’13:46:00′ ’13:48:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES NEO NEORA ’13:55:00′ ’13:57:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES DNR DANAPUR ’14:50:00′ ’15:00:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES PWS PHULWARI SHARIF ’15:04:00′ ’15:06:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES PNBE PATNA JN ’15:45:00′ ’16:05:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’16:12:00′ ’16:14:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES GZH GULZARBAGH ’16:19:00′ ’16:21:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES PNC PATNA SAHEB ’16:30:00′ ’16:32:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES FUT FATWA ’16:53:00′ ’16:55:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES HDE HARDAS BIGHA ’17:00:00′ ’17:02:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES KOO KHUSROPUR ’17:07:00′ ’17:09:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES KWO KARAUTA ’17:16:00′ ’17:18:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’17:30:00′ ’17:32:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES ATL ATHMAL GOLA ’17:38:00′ ’17:40:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BARH BARH ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES PHK PUNARAKH ’18:00:00′ ’18:02:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES MOR MOR ’18:51:00′ ’18:53:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES MKA MOKAMEH JN ’19:05:00′ ’19:10:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’19:18:00′ ’19:20:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BRYA BARHIYA ’19:33:00′ ’19:35:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’19:48:00′ ’19:50:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES KIUL KIUL JN ’20:45:00′ ’20:55:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES KJH KAJRA ’21:11:00′ ’21:13:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES AHA ABHAIPUR ’21:22:00′ ’21:24:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES DRH DHARHARA ’21:35:00′ ’21:37:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES DRTP DASHARATHPUR ’21:44:00′ ’21:46:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES JMP JAMALPUR JN ’22:00:00′ ’22:10:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES RPUR RATANPUR ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BUP BARIARPUR ’22:27:00′ ’22:29:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES SGG SULTANGANJ ’22:49:00′ ’22:51:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES AKN AKBARNAGAR ’23:04:00′ ’23:06:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES MPY MURARPUR ’23:13:00′ ’23:15:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES NAT NATHNAGAR ’23:22:00′ ’23:24:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BGP BHAGALPUR ’23:40:00′ ’23:55:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES SBO SABAUR ’00:03:00′ ’00:05:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES GGA GHOGA ’00:20:00′ ’00:22:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES EKC EKCHARI ’00:29:00′ ’00:31:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES CLG KAHALGAON ’00:44:00′ ’00:46:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BKSL BIKRAM SHILA ’00:56:00′ ’00:58:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES SVRP SHIVANARAYANPUR ’01:06:00′ ’01:08:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES PPT PIRPAINTI ’01:19:00′ ’01:21:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES MZC MIRZA CHEUKI ’01:30:00′ ’01:32:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES SBG SAHIBGANJ JN ’01:58:00′ ’02:08:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES TLJ TALJHARI ’02:42:00′ ’02:44:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES TPH TINPAHAR JN ’03:06:00′ ’03:08:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BHW BARHARWA JN ’03:40:00′ ’03:45:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES KLP KOTALPUKUR ’03:58:00′ ’04:00:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES PKR PAKUR ’04:11:00′ ’04:13:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES RJG RAJGRAM ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES MRR MURARAI ’04:47:00′ ’04:49:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES CTR CHATRA ’04:57:00′ ’04:59:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES NHT NALHATI JN ’05:10:00′ ’05:12:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES RPH RAMPUR HAT ’05:48:00′ ’06:03:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES MLV MALLARPUR ’06:14:00′ ’06:16:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES SNT SAINTHIA ’06:35:00′ ’06:37:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES AMP AHMADPUR JN ’06:47:00′ ’06:49:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES PNE PRANTIK ’07:03:00′ ’07:05:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’07:13:00′ ’07:18:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES GKH GUSKARA ’07:34:00′ ’07:36:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’08:32:00′ ’08:56:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES DAKE DAKHINESWAR ’10:12:00′ ’10:14:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES BNXR BIDHAN NAGAR ’10:38:00′ ’10:40:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
‘13134’ BSB SDAH EXPRES SDAH SEALDAH ’10:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ VARANASI JN SEALDAH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.