BSB UDN EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BSB UDN EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19058’ BSB UDN EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’00:00:00′ ’05:20:00′ VARANASI JN UDHNA JN
‘19058’ BSB UDN EXP COI CHEOKI ’09:28:00′ ’09:30:00′ VARANASI JN UDHNA JN
‘19058’ BSB UDN EXP MKP MANIKPUR JN ’11:08:00′ ’11:10:00′ VARANASI JN UDHNA JN
‘19058’ BSB UDN EXP STA SATNA ’12:30:00′ ’12:40:00′ VARANASI JN UDHNA JN
‘19058’ BSB UDN EXP KTE KATNI ’14:15:00′ ’14:20:00′ VARANASI JN UDHNA JN
‘19058’ BSB UDN EXP JBP JABALPUR ’17:05:00′ ’17:15:00′ VARANASI JN UDHNA JN
‘19058’ BSB UDN EXP ET ITARSI JN ’21:35:00′ ’21:55:00′ VARANASI JN UDHNA JN
‘19058’ BSB UDN EXP KNW KHANDWA ’02:30:00′ ’02:35:00′ VARANASI JN UDHNA JN
‘19058’ BSB UDN EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’04:10:00′ ’04:20:00′ VARANASI JN UDHNA JN
‘19058’ BSB UDN EXP JL JALGAON JN ’04:53:00′ ’04:55:00′ VARANASI JN UDHNA JN
‘19058’ BSB UDN EXP AN AMALNER ’05:58:00′ ’06:00:00′ VARANASI JN UDHNA JN
‘19058’ BSB UDN EXP NDB NANDURBAR ’08:10:00′ ’08:15:00′ VARANASI JN UDHNA JN
‘19058’ BSB UDN EXP UDN UDHNA JN ’11:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ VARANASI JN UDHNA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.